All parties

Medborgerlig Samling

MED · Party code: 1296

Parliamentary election 2018

Medborgerlig Samling received 0.20% (13,056 votes).

The best result 2018–2026 was 2018 with 0.20%. The weakest was 2026 with 0.06%.

See the full Parliamentary election 2018

Strongest in Parliamentary election 2018

Medborgerlig Samling had its highest share in Sorsele (0.53%) in the 2018 parliamentary election.

Colour shows the party's share. Hover or click an area.

Results by area

Every county, municipality or district. Search by name, sort the columns, and compare with the party's result in the whole election.

#
1Sorsele · Västerbotten0.53%8+0.3
2Lund · Skåne0.40%316+0.2
3Lidingö · Stockholm0.36%112+0.2
4Solna · Stockholm0.36%180+0.2
5Danderyd · Stockholm0.36%78+0.2
6Täby · Stockholm0.35%164+0.2
7Salem · Stockholm0.34%34+0.1
8Linköping · Östergötland0.34%357+0.1
9Mora · Dalarna0.33%45+0.1
10Höör · Skåne0.32%34+0.1
11Tyresö · Stockholm0.31%94+0.1
12Ekerö · Stockholm0.31%55+0.1
13Vaxholm · Stockholm0.31%25+0.1
14Österåker · Stockholm0.31%85+0.1
15Eslöv · Skåne0.30%63+0.1
16Nacka · Stockholm0.30%193+0.1
17Sollentuna · Stockholm0.30%131+0.1
18Upplands-Bro · Stockholm0.29%48+0.1
19Huddinge · Stockholm0.29%177+0.1
20Stockholm · Stockholm0.29%1,752+0.1
21Ystad · Skåne0.28%59+0.1
22Skövde · Västra Götaland0.28%103+0.1
23Laholm · Halland0.28%46+0.1
24Torsås · Kalmar0.28%13+0.1
25Uppsala · Uppsala0.27%389+0.1

Showing 1–25 of 282