All parties

Nordiska motståndsrörelsen

Parliamentary election 2022

Nordiska motståndsrörelsen received 0.01% (847 votes).

The best result 2018–2026 was 2018 with 0.03%. The weakest was 2026 with 0.01%.

See the full Parliamentary election 2022

Strongest in Parliamentary election 2022

Nordiska motståndsrörelsen had its highest share in Ludvika (0.15%) in the 2022 parliamentary election.

Colour shows the party's share. Hover or click an area.

Results by area

Every county, municipality or district. Search by name, sort the columns, and compare with the party's result in the whole election.

#
1Ludvika · Dalarna0.15%25+0.1
2Munkedal · Västra Götaland0.14%9+0.1
3Orsa · Dalarna0.11%5+0.1
4Klippan · Skåne0.09%9+0.1
5Töreboda · Västra Götaland0.09%5+0.1
6Säter · Dalarna0.08%6+0.1
7Örkelljunga · Skåne0.08%5+0.1
8Vansbro · Dalarna0.07%3+0.1
9Aneby · Jönköping0.07%3+0.1
10Sotenäs · Västra Götaland0.06%40.0
11Malung-Sälen · Dalarna0.06%40.0
12Gislaved · Jönköping0.06%100.0
13Vetlanda · Jönköping0.06%100.0
14Ödeshög · Östergötland0.06%20.0
15Götene · Västra Götaland0.06%50.0
16Boxholm · Östergötland0.05%20.0
17Håbo · Uppsala0.05%70.0
18Hofors · Gävleborg0.05%30.0
19Hällefors · Örebro0.05%20.0
20Ånge · Västernorrland0.05%30.0
21Vilhelmina · Västerbotten0.05%20.0
22Överkalix · Norrbotten0.05%10.0
23Haparanda · Norrbotten0.05%20.0
24Svalöv · Skåne0.05%40.0
25Robertsfors · Västerbotten0.05%20.0

Showing 1–25 of 208

Candidates

Preference votes in 28 constituencies in Parliamentary election 2022.

See candidates