All parties

DjuP

DJUP · Party code: DJUP

Regional election 2014

DjuP received 0.05% (3,325 votes).

See the full Regional election 2014

Strongest in Regional election 2014

DjuP had its highest share in Upplands Väsby (0.56%) in the 2014 regional election.

Colour shows the party's share. Hover or click an area.

Results by area

Every county, municipality or district. Search by name, sort the columns, and compare with the party's result in the whole election.

#
1Upplands Väsby · Stockholm0.56%141+0.5
2Tyresö · Stockholm0.40%114+0.3
3Vallentuna · Stockholm0.33%66+0.3
4Huddinge · Stockholm0.30%178+0.2
5Upplands-Bro · Stockholm0.26%40+0.2
6Södertälje · Stockholm0.25%121+0.2
7Solna · Stockholm0.24%116+0.2
8Danderyd · Stockholm0.24%51+0.2
9Sigtuna · Stockholm0.23%58+0.2
10Piteå · Norrbotten0.21%59+0.2
11Sundbyberg · Stockholm0.20%53+0.1
12Stockholm · Stockholm0.18%1,060+0.1
13Lund · Skåne0.18%136+0.1
14Nacka · Stockholm0.18%109+0.1
15Malmö · Skåne0.17%317+0.1
16Höör · Skåne0.17%17+0.1
17Eslöv · Skåne0.16%32+0.1
18Staffanstorp · Skåne0.13%19+0.1
19Hörby · Skåne0.12%11+0.1
20Haninge · Stockholm0.11%53+0.1
21Nynäshamn · Stockholm0.11%18+0.1
22Sollentuna · Stockholm0.10%420.0
23Nykvarn · Stockholm0.10%60.0
24Linköping · Östergötland0.09%910.0
25Värmdö · Stockholm0.09%240.0

Showing 1–25 of 72