All parties

DjuP

DJUP · Party code: DJUP

Municipal election 2014

DjuP received 0.06% (3,834 votes).

The best result 2014–2018 was 2014 with 0.06%. The weakest was 2018 with 0.04%.

See the full Municipal election 2014

Strongest in Municipal election 2014

DjuP had its highest share in Avesta (0.73%) in the 2014 municipal election.

Colour shows the party's share. Hover or click an area.

Results by area

Every county, municipality or district. Search by name, sort the columns, and compare with the party's result in the whole election.

#
1Avesta · Dalarna0.73%107+0.7
2Tyresö · Stockholm0.68%196+0.6
3Finspång · Östergötland0.40%55+0.3
4Örebro · Örebro0.36%328+0.3
5Upplands-Bro · Stockholm0.34%52+0.3
6Sigtuna · Stockholm0.30%76+0.2
7Motala · Östergötland0.28%78+0.2
8Lund · Skåne0.26%199+0.2
9Södertälje · Stockholm0.26%127+0.2
10Piteå · Norrbotten0.26%74+0.2
11Göteborg · Västra Götaland0.23%784+0.2
12Norrköping · Östergötland0.22%189+0.2
13Malmö · Skåne0.20%364+0.1
14Stockholm · Stockholm0.17%993+0.1
15Haninge · Stockholm0.11%540.0
16Sundsvall · Västernorrland0.10%640.0
17Halmstad · Halland0.05%300.0
18Vara · Västra Götaland0.05%50.0
19Västerås · Västmanland0.04%360.0
20Nyköping · Södermanland0.03%110.0
21Norrtälje · Stockholm0.02%80.0
22Laholm · Halland0.01%2-0.1
23Mariestad · Västra Götaland0.01%2-0.1