All parties

DjuP

DJUP · Party code: DJUP

Parliamentary election 2018

DjuP received 0.06% (3,648 votes).

The best result 2014–2018 was 2014 with 0.06%. The weakest was 2018 with 0.06%.

See the full Parliamentary election 2018

Strongest in Parliamentary election 2018

DjuP had its highest share in Eslöv (0.30%) in the 2018 parliamentary election.

Colour shows the party's share. Hover or click an area.

Results by area

Every county, municipality or district. Search by name, sort the columns, and compare with the party's result in the whole election.

#
1Eslöv · Skåne0.30%61+0.2
2Perstorp · Skåne0.24%10+0.2
3Svalöv · Skåne0.22%19+0.2
4Vårgårda · Västra Götaland0.17%13+0.1
5Botkyrka · Stockholm0.17%75+0.1
6Färgelanda · Västra Götaland0.16%7+0.1
7Halmstad · Halland0.16%104+0.1
8Vara · Västra Götaland0.15%16+0.1
9Tyresö · Stockholm0.15%45+0.1
10Sigtuna · Stockholm0.15%38+0.1
11Örkelljunga · Skåne0.15%9+0.1
12Varberg · Halland0.14%63+0.1
13Finspång · Östergötland0.14%20+0.1
14Ängelholm · Skåne0.14%39+0.1
15Mölndal · Västra Götaland0.14%60+0.1
16Munkedal · Västra Götaland0.13%9+0.1
17Hudiksvall · Gävleborg0.13%33+0.1
18Sundbyberg · Stockholm0.13%39+0.1
19Kristinehamn · Värmland0.13%21+0.1
20Kungsbacka · Halland0.13%73+0.1
21Kävlinge · Skåne0.13%26+0.1
22Lilla Edet · Västra Götaland0.13%11+0.1
23Haninge · Stockholm0.13%64+0.1
24Trelleborg · Skåne0.13%36+0.1
25Göteborg · Västra Götaland0.12%435+0.1

Showing 1–25 of 239