All parties

Örebropartiet

ÖrP · Party code: 1152

Elected members and preference votes

Parliamentary election 2026

Örebropartiet received 0.59% (39,644 votes).

See the full Parliamentary election 2026

Strongest in Parliamentary election 2026

Örebropartiet had its highest share in Hällefors (5.60%) in the 2026 parliamentary election.

Colour shows the party's share. Hover or click an area.

Results by area

Every county, municipality or district. Search by name, sort the columns, and compare with the party's result in the whole election.

#
1Hällefors · Örebro5.60%216+5.0
2Ljusnarsberg · Örebro5.14%139+4.6
3Lekeberg · Örebro4.98%281+4.4
4Hallsberg · Örebro4.87%496+4.3
5Lindesberg · Örebro4.80%721+4.2
6Örebro · Örebro4.44%4,727+3.9
7Askersund · Örebro4.41%347+3.8
8Kumla · Örebro4.37%635+3.8
9Degerfors · Örebro4.20%259+3.6
10Laxå · Örebro4.18%148+3.6
11Nora · Örebro4.13%290+3.5
12Karlskoga · Örebro3.94%792+3.4
13Skinnskatteberg · Västmanland1.87%51+1.3
14Arboga · Västmanland1.49%137+0.9
15Filipstad · Värmland1.46%84+0.9
16Storfors · Värmland1.45%36+0.9
17Åsele · Västerbotten1.32%22+0.7
18Norsjö · Västerbotten1.29%30+0.7
19Orsa · Dalarna1.19%55+0.6
20Kungsör · Västmanland1.18%64+0.6
21Heby · Uppsala1.17%107+0.6
22Färgelanda · Västra Götaland1.09%45+0.5
23Tierp · Uppsala1.08%148+0.5
24Älvkarleby · Uppsala1.06%66+0.5
25Vansbro · Dalarna1.05%45+0.5

Showing 1–25 of 290

Candidates

Preference votes in 29 constituencies in Parliamentary election 2026.

See candidates
Örebropartiet: 0.59% · Parliamentary election 2026 | Valhistorik