All parties

Örebropartiet

ÖrP · Party code: 1152

Regional election 2018

Örebropartiet received 0.04% (2,461 votes).

The best result 2014–2026 was 2026 with 0.47%. The weakest was 2014 with 0.01%.

See the full Regional election 2018

Strongest in Regional election 2018

Örebropartiet had its highest share in Örebro (2.14%) in the 2018 regional election.

Colour shows the party's share. Hover or click an area.

Results by area

Every county, municipality or district. Search by name, sort the columns, and compare with the party's result in the whole election.

#
1Örebro · Örebro2.14%2,105+2.1+1.4
2Laxå · Örebro1.07%38+1.0+1.0
3Lekeberg · Örebro0.76%39+0.7+0.6
4Kumla · Örebro0.57%79+0.5+0.3
5Hallsberg · Örebro0.44%45+0.4+0.3
6Nora · Örebro0.42%29+0.4+0.3
7Hällefors · Örebro0.40%17+0.4+0.3
8Lindesberg · Örebro0.28%43+0.2+0.3
9Ljusnarsberg · Örebro0.27%8+0.20.0
10Degerfors · Örebro0.19%12+0.2+0.1
11Askersund · Örebro0.18%14+0.10.0
12Karlskoga · Örebro0.16%32+0.1+0.1