ViS
VIS · Party code: VIS
EU election 2019
ViS received 0.02% (715 votes).
See the full EU election 2019Strongest in EU election 2019
ViS had its highest share in Upplands Väsby (0.24%) in the 2019 EU election.
Colour shows the party's share. Hover or click an area.
Results by area
Every county, municipality or district. Search by name, sort the columns, and compare with the party's result in the whole election.
| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Upplands Väsby · Stockholm | 0.24% | 39 | +0.2 |
| 2 | Haninge · Stockholm | 0.15% | 44 | +0.1 |
| 3 | Norrtälje · Stockholm | 0.14% | 34 | +0.1 |
| 4 | Södertälje · Stockholm | 0.13% | 33 | +0.1 |
| 5 | Sigtuna · Stockholm | 0.12% | 17 | +0.1 |
| 6 | Tyresö · Stockholm | 0.11% | 23 | +0.1 |
| 7 | Botkyrka · Stockholm | 0.10% | 25 | +0.1 |
| 8 | Nacka · Stockholm | 0.09% | 43 | +0.1 |
| 9 | Salem · Stockholm | 0.09% | 6 | +0.1 |
| 10 | Huddinge · Stockholm | 0.09% | 35 | +0.1 |
| 11 | Upplands-Bro · Stockholm | 0.08% | 8 | +0.1 |
| 12 | Järfälla · Stockholm | 0.08% | 23 | +0.1 |
| 13 | Nynäshamn · Stockholm | 0.07% | 8 | +0.1 |
| 14 | Sollentuna · Stockholm | 0.07% | 22 | +0.1 |
| 15 | Danderyd · Stockholm | 0.07% | 12 | +0.1 |
| 16 | Österåker · Stockholm | 0.06% | 12 | 0.0 |
| 17 | Stockholm · Stockholm | 0.06% | 269 | 0.0 |
| 18 | Ekerö · Stockholm | 0.05% | 6 | 0.0 |
| 19 | Täby · Stockholm | 0.05% | 16 | 0.0 |
| 20 | Solna · Stockholm | 0.04% | 15 | 0.0 |
| 21 | Vallentuna · Stockholm | 0.04% | 6 | 0.0 |
| 22 | Sundbyberg · Stockholm | 0.04% | 8 | 0.0 |
| 23 | Älvdalen · Dalarna | 0.04% | 1 | 0.0 |
| 24 | Värmdö · Stockholm | 0.03% | 5 | 0.0 |
| 25 | Lidingö · Stockholm | 0.02% | 4 | 0.0 |
Showing 1–25 of 26