All parties

Vård för Pengarna

VåfP · Party code: 1122

Regional election 2014

Vård för Pengarna received 0.33% (20,243 votes) and 8 seats.

The best result 2014–2026 was 2018 with 0.53% and 15 seats. The weakest was 2026 with 0.17% and 5 seats.

See the full Regional election 2014

Strongest in Regional election 2014

Vård för Pengarna had its highest share in Nyköping (30.47%) in the 2014 regional election.

Colour shows the party's share. Hover or click an area.

Results by area

Every county, municipality or district. Search by name, sort the columns, and compare with the party's result in the whole election.

#
1Nyköping · Södermanland30.47%10,885+30.1
2Oxelösund · Södermanland27.95%2,113+27.6
3Trosa · Södermanland12.35%976+12.0
4Gnesta · Södermanland9.60%655+9.3
5Flen · Södermanland6.86%701+6.5
6Katrineholm · Södermanland6.34%1,346+6.0
7Vingåker · Södermanland6.24%363+5.9
8Eskilstuna · Södermanland4.25%2,593+3.9
9Strängnäs · Södermanland2.84%611+2.5