Swexit
SWX · Party code: 1643
Elected members and preference votesEU election 2024
Swexit received 0.05% (2,285 votes).
See the full EU election 2024Strongest in EU election 2024
Swexit had its highest share in Orsa (0.77%) in the 2024 EU election.
Colour shows the party's share. Hover or click an area.
Results by area
Every county, municipality or district. Search by name, sort the columns, and compare with the party's result in the whole election.
| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Orsa · Dalarna | 0.77% | 21 | +0.7 |
| 2 | Gullspång · Västra Götaland | 0.40% | 7 | +0.3 |
| 3 | Avesta · Dalarna | 0.34% | 27 | +0.3 |
| 4 | Hedemora · Dalarna | 0.27% | 14 | +0.2 |
| 5 | Sorsele · Västerbotten | 0.23% | 2 | +0.2 |
| 6 | Svenljunga · Västra Götaland | 0.23% | 9 | +0.2 |
| 7 | Rättvik · Dalarna | 0.22% | 10 | +0.2 |
| 8 | Mora · Dalarna | 0.21% | 20 | +0.2 |
| 9 | Älvdalen · Dalarna | 0.21% | 5 | +0.2 |
| 10 | Skinnskatteberg · Västmanland | 0.21% | 3 | +0.2 |
| 11 | Hofors · Gävleborg | 0.21% | 6 | +0.2 |
| 12 | Borgholm · Kalmar | 0.20% | 10 | +0.2 |
| 13 | Emmaboda · Kalmar | 0.20% | 7 | +0.2 |
| 14 | Surahammar · Västmanland | 0.20% | 6 | +0.1 |
| 15 | Sala · Västmanland | 0.20% | 17 | +0.1 |
| 16 | Kramfors · Västernorrland | 0.19% | 12 | +0.1 |
| 17 | Markaryd · Kronoberg | 0.19% | 6 | +0.1 |
| 18 | Sigtuna · Stockholm | 0.18% | 27 | +0.1 |
| 19 | Orust · Västra Götaland | 0.17% | 12 | +0.1 |
| 20 | Tjörn · Västra Götaland | 0.17% | 13 | +0.1 |
| 21 | Grums · Värmland | 0.17% | 5 | +0.1 |
| 22 | Strömsund · Jämtland | 0.17% | 6 | +0.1 |
| 23 | Pajala · Norrbotten | 0.16% | 3 | +0.1 |
| 24 | Laxå · Örebro | 0.16% | 3 | +0.1 |
| 25 | Norsjö · Västerbotten | 0.16% | 2 | +0.1 |
Showing 1–25 of 260
Candidates
Preference votes in 1 constituency in EU election 2024.
See candidates