All parties

Sjukvårdspartiet

SJVÅP · Party code: SJVÅP

Parliamentary election 2006

Sjukvårdspartiet received 0.21% (11,519 votes).

See the full Parliamentary election 2006

Strongest in Parliamentary election 2006

Sjukvårdspartiet had its highest share in Övertorneå (4.20%) in the 2006 parliamentary election.

Colour shows the party's share. Hover or click an area.

Results by area

Every county, municipality or district. Search by name, sort the columns, and compare with the party's result in the whole election.

#
1Övertorneå · Norrbotten4.20%117+4.0
2Pajala · Norrbotten4.15%168+3.9
3Kiruna · Norrbotten3.97%547+3.8
4Härnösand · Västernorrland3.40%541+3.2
5Boden · Norrbotten2.97%529+2.8
6Älvsbyn · Norrbotten2.55%140+2.3
7Gällivare · Norrbotten2.22%254+2.0
8Jokkmokk · Norrbotten2.07%71+1.9
9Älvdalen · Dalarna1.79%79+1.6
10Haparanda · Norrbotten1.78%74+1.6
11Arjeplog · Norrbotten1.74%34+1.5
12Bollnäs · Gävleborg1.70%267+1.5
13Arvidsjaur · Norrbotten1.60%71+1.4
14Piteå · Norrbotten1.55%421+1.3
15Mora · Dalarna1.39%167+1.2
16Norberg · Västmanland1.37%48+1.2
17Simrishamn · Skåne1.20%146+1.0
18Ovanåker · Gävleborg1.14%84+0.9
19Sotenäs · Västra Götaland0.95%58+0.7
20Uddevalla · Västra Götaland0.84%260+0.6
21Vansbro · Dalarna0.82%35+0.6
22Överkalix · Norrbotten0.82%20+0.6
23Munkedal · Västra Götaland0.81%49+0.6
24Söderhamn · Gävleborg0.80%130+0.6
25Avesta · Dalarna0.80%110+0.6

Showing 1–25 of 262

Sjukvårdspartiet: 0.21% · Parliamentary election 2006 | Valhistorik