All parties

Nationaldemokraterna

ND · Party code: ND

Parliamentary election 2006

Nationaldemokraterna received 0.06% (3,064 votes).

See the full Parliamentary election 2006

Strongest in Parliamentary election 2006

Nationaldemokraterna had its highest share in Nykvarn (1.30%) in the 2006 parliamentary election.

Colour shows the party's share. Hover or click an area.

Results by area

Every county, municipality or district. Search by name, sort the columns, and compare with the party's result in the whole election.

#
1Nykvarn · Stockholm1.30%64+1.2
2Södertälje · Stockholm0.96%412+0.9
3Fagersta · Västmanland0.76%55+0.7
4Åmål · Västra Götaland0.47%36+0.4
5Tyresö · Stockholm0.46%112+0.4
6Håbo · Uppsala0.44%47+0.4
7Sala · Västmanland0.37%48+0.3
8Vallentuna · Stockholm0.33%55+0.3
9Västerås · Västmanland0.32%259+0.3
10Norrköping · Östergötland0.31%235+0.3
11Norberg · Västmanland0.31%11+0.3
12Sigtuna · Stockholm0.28%57+0.2
13Norrtälje · Stockholm0.25%84+0.2
14Trosa · Södermanland0.25%17+0.2
15Skinnskatteberg · Västmanland0.25%7+0.2
16Smedjebacken · Dalarna0.23%16+0.2
17Haninge · Stockholm0.22%88+0.2
18Burlöv · Skåne0.19%17+0.1
19Köping · Västmanland0.18%26+0.1
20Enköping · Uppsala0.17%38+0.1
21Säffle · Värmland0.14%14+0.1
22Hallstahammar · Västmanland0.14%12+0.1
23Kungsör · Västmanland0.14%7+0.1
24Storfors · Värmland0.14%4+0.1
25Nynäshamn · Stockholm0.13%19+0.1

Showing 1–25 of 194

Nationaldemokraterna: 0.06% · Parliamentary election 2006 | Valhistorik