Medborgerlig Samling
MED · Party code: 1296
EU election 2019
Medborgerlig Samling received 0.15% (6,363 votes).
The best result 2019–2024 was 2024 with 0.30%. The weakest was 2019 with 0.15%.
See the full EU election 2019Strongest in EU election 2019
Medborgerlig Samling had its highest share in Torsås (0.56%) in the 2019 EU election.
Colour shows the party's share. Hover or click an area.
Strongest in the municipalities
Results by area
Every county, municipality or district. Search by name, sort the columns, and compare with the party's result in the whole election.
| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Torsås · Kalmar | 0.56% | 16 | +0.4 |
| 2 | Höör · Skåne | 0.49% | 34 | +0.3 |
| 3 | Laholm · Halland | 0.48% | 49 | +0.3 |
| 4 | Trosa · Södermanland | 0.35% | 21 | +0.2 |
| 5 | Torsby · Värmland | 0.35% | 14 | +0.2 |
| 6 | Skurup · Skåne | 0.34% | 20 | +0.2 |
| 7 | Sjöbo · Skåne | 0.34% | 25 | +0.2 |
| 8 | Ystad · Skåne | 0.33% | 44 | +0.2 |
| 9 | Danderyd · Stockholm | 0.33% | 58 | +0.2 |
| 10 | Vallentuna · Stockholm | 0.30% | 43 | +0.1 |
| 11 | Vellinge · Skåne | 0.29% | 53 | +0.1 |
| 12 | Täby · Stockholm | 0.29% | 101 | +0.1 |
| 13 | Osby · Skåne | 0.27% | 13 | +0.1 |
| 14 | Håbo · Uppsala | 0.27% | 23 | +0.1 |
| 15 | Salem · Stockholm | 0.27% | 18 | +0.1 |
| 16 | Botkyrka · Stockholm | 0.27% | 69 | +0.1 |
| 17 | Sigtuna · Stockholm | 0.27% | 39 | +0.1 |
| 18 | Malmö · Skåne | 0.27% | 334 | +0.1 |
| 19 | Solna · Stockholm | 0.26% | 93 | +0.1 |
| 20 | Huddinge · Stockholm | 0.26% | 103 | +0.1 |
| 21 | Järfälla · Stockholm | 0.26% | 75 | +0.1 |
| 22 | Eslöv · Skåne | 0.26% | 32 | +0.1 |
| 23 | Ekerö · Stockholm | 0.25% | 33 | +0.1 |
| 24 | Lund · Skåne | 0.25% | 154 | +0.1 |
| 25 | Nacka · Stockholm | 0.24% | 115 | +0.1 |
Showing 1–25 of 252