All parties

Medborgerlig Samling

MED · Party code: 1296

EU election 2019

Medborgerlig Samling received 0.15% (6,363 votes).

The best result 2019–2024 was 2024 with 0.30%. The weakest was 2019 with 0.15%.

See the full EU election 2019

Strongest in EU election 2019

Medborgerlig Samling had its highest share in Torsås (0.56%) in the 2019 EU election.

Colour shows the party's share. Hover or click an area.

Results by area

Every county, municipality or district. Search by name, sort the columns, and compare with the party's result in the whole election.

#
1Torsås · Kalmar0.56%16+0.4
2Höör · Skåne0.49%34+0.3
3Laholm · Halland0.48%49+0.3
4Trosa · Södermanland0.35%21+0.2
5Torsby · Värmland0.35%14+0.2
6Skurup · Skåne0.34%20+0.2
7Sjöbo · Skåne0.34%25+0.2
8Ystad · Skåne0.33%44+0.2
9Danderyd · Stockholm0.33%58+0.2
10Vallentuna · Stockholm0.30%43+0.1
11Vellinge · Skåne0.29%53+0.1
12Täby · Stockholm0.29%101+0.1
13Osby · Skåne0.27%13+0.1
14Håbo · Uppsala0.27%23+0.1
15Salem · Stockholm0.27%18+0.1
16Botkyrka · Stockholm0.27%69+0.1
17Sigtuna · Stockholm0.27%39+0.1
18Malmö · Skåne0.27%334+0.1
19Solna · Stockholm0.26%93+0.1
20Huddinge · Stockholm0.26%103+0.1
21Järfälla · Stockholm0.26%75+0.1
22Eslöv · Skåne0.26%32+0.1
23Ekerö · Stockholm0.25%33+0.1
24Lund · Skåne0.25%154+0.1
25Nacka · Stockholm0.24%115+0.1

Showing 1–25 of 252