All parties

Landsbygdspartiet Oberoende

LBPO · Party code: LBPO

Regional election 2014

Landsbygdspartiet Oberoende received 0.03% (1,941 votes).

See the full Regional election 2014

Strongest in Regional election 2014

Landsbygdspartiet Oberoende had its highest share in Kinda (1.79%) in the 2014 regional election.

Colour shows the party's share. Hover or click an area.

Results by area

Every county, municipality or district. Search by name, sort the columns, and compare with the party's result in the whole election.

#
1Kinda · Östergötland1.79%118+1.8
2Östhammar · Uppsala1.65%233+1.6
3Valdemarsvik · Östergötland1.34%70+1.3
4Uppsala · Uppsala0.67%923+0.6
5Heby · Uppsala0.61%53+0.6
6Söderköping · Östergötland0.54%52+0.5
7Ydre · Östergötland0.44%11+0.4
8Tierp · Uppsala0.42%55+0.4
9Vadstena · Östergötland0.29%15+0.3
10Finspång · Östergötland0.27%37+0.2
11Åtvidaberg · Östergötland0.23%18+0.2
12Ödeshög · Östergötland0.23%8+0.2
13Enköping · Uppsala0.22%57+0.2
14Knivsta · Uppsala0.21%20+0.2
15Motala · Östergötland0.20%57+0.2
16Mjölby · Östergötland0.16%28+0.1
17Boxholm · Östergötland0.14%5+0.1
18Norrköping · Östergötland0.10%89+0.1
19Linköping · Östergötland0.08%810.0
20Håbo · Uppsala0.08%100.0
21Älvkarleby · Uppsala0.02%10.0