All parties

Kristna Värdepartiet

KrVP · Party code: 1551

Elected members and preference votes

Regional election 2026

Kristna Värdepartiet received 0.15% (10,291 votes).

The best result 2014–2026 was 2026 with 0.15%. The weakest was 2014 with 0.04%.

See the full Regional election 2026

Strongest in Regional election 2026

Kristna Värdepartiet had its highest share in Jönköping (0.41%) in the 2026 regional election.

Results by area

Every county, municipality or district. Search by name, sort the columns, and compare with the party's result in the whole election.

#
1Jönköping0.41%969+0.3+0.1
2Norrbotten0.23%362+0.1+0.1
3Västernorrland0.20%3230.0+0.2
4Västra Götaland0.19%2,2030.0+0.1
5Uppsala0.17%4550.00.0
6Kalmar0.17%2690.00.0
7Östergötland0.16%5070.0+0.1
8Stockholm0.15%2,4150.00.0
9Södermanland0.15%2920.0+0.1
10Västerbotten0.15%2800.0+0.1
11Örebro0.13%2700.00.0
12Gävleborg0.13%2340.0+0.1
13Västmanland0.12%2100.00.0
14Halland0.11%2590.00.0
15Värmland0.11%2110.0+0.1
16Dalarna0.09%171-0.10.0
17Skåne0.08%726-0.1+0.1
18Kronoberg0.08%109-0.10.0
19Blekinge0.01%14-0.10.0
20Jämtland0.01%12-0.10.0

Candidates

Preference votes in 1 constituency in Regional election 2026.

See candidates