Knapptryckarna
Kn · Party code: 1505
Elected members and preference votesParliamentary election 2022
Knapptryckarna received 0.08% (5,493 votes).
The best result 2022–2026 was 2022 with 0.08%. The weakest was 2026 with 0.00%.
See the full Parliamentary election 2022Strongest in Parliamentary election 2022
Knapptryckarna had its highest share in Älvdalen (0.63%) in the 2022 parliamentary election.
Colour shows the party's share. Hover or click an area.
Strongest in the municipalities
Results by area
Every county, municipality or district. Search by name, sort the columns, and compare with the party's result in the whole election.
| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Älvdalen · Dalarna | 0.63% | 29 | +0.5 |
| 2 | Orsa · Dalarna | 0.48% | 22 | +0.4 |
| 3 | Berg · Jämtland | 0.42% | 19 | +0.3 |
| 4 | Vansbro · Dalarna | 0.39% | 17 | +0.3 |
| 5 | Rättvik · Dalarna | 0.38% | 29 | +0.3 |
| 6 | Storfors · Värmland | 0.35% | 9 | +0.3 |
| 7 | Heby · Uppsala | 0.34% | 31 | +0.3 |
| 8 | Älvkarleby · Uppsala | 0.31% | 19 | +0.2 |
| 9 | Mora · Dalarna | 0.28% | 39 | +0.2 |
| 10 | Hedemora · Dalarna | 0.28% | 27 | +0.2 |
| 11 | Orust · Västra Götaland | 0.27% | 29 | +0.2 |
| 12 | Säter · Dalarna | 0.26% | 20 | +0.2 |
| 13 | Borlänge · Dalarna | 0.26% | 84 | +0.2 |
| 14 | Örkelljunga · Skåne | 0.25% | 16 | +0.2 |
| 15 | Kristinehamn · Värmland | 0.23% | 37 | +0.2 |
| 16 | Nordanstig · Gävleborg | 0.23% | 14 | +0.2 |
| 17 | Söderköping · Östergötland | 0.23% | 23 | +0.1 |
| 18 | Degerfors · Örebro | 0.22% | 14 | +0.1 |
| 19 | Vännäs · Västerbotten | 0.21% | 12 | +0.1 |
| 20 | Ludvika · Dalarna | 0.21% | 35 | +0.1 |
| 21 | Ånge · Västernorrland | 0.21% | 13 | +0.1 |
| 22 | Kramfors · Västernorrland | 0.21% | 24 | +0.1 |
| 23 | Lekeberg · Örebro | 0.20% | 11 | +0.1 |
| 24 | Mark · Västra Götaland | 0.19% | 44 | +0.1 |
| 25 | Sjöbo · Skåne | 0.19% | 24 | +0.1 |
Showing 1–25 of 281
Candidates
Preference votes in 29 constituencies in Parliamentary election 2022.
See candidates