All parties

Knapptryckarna

Kn · Party code: 1505

Regional election 2022

Knapptryckarna received 0.02% (990 votes).

The best result 2022–2026 was 2022 with 0.02%. The weakest was 2026 with 0.00%.

See the full Regional election 2022

Strongest in Regional election 2022

Knapptryckarna had its highest share in Dalarna (0.05%) in the 2022 regional election.

Results by area

Every county, municipality or district. Search by name, sort the columns, and compare with the party's result in the whole election.

#
1Dalarna0.05%830.0
2Stockholm0.02%2240.0
3Västra Götaland0.02%1900.0
4Östergötland0.02%450.0
5Gävleborg0.02%450.0
6Kalmar0.02%330.0
7Värmland0.02%330.0
8Västmanland0.02%280.0
9Västernorrland0.02%280.0
10Jämtland0.02%140.0
11Skåne0.01%940.0
12Uppsala0.01%360.0
13Jönköping0.01%220.0
14Södermanland0.01%200.0
15Örebro0.01%200.0
16Halland0.01%190.0
17Kronoberg0.01%170.0
18Västerbotten0.01%150.0
19Blekinge0.01%120.0
20Norrbotten0.01%120.0