All parties

Kommunistiska Partiet

K · Party code: 0471

Regional election 2014

Kommunistiska Partiet received 0.02% (1,011 votes).

The best result 2006–2026 was 2006 with 0.09%. The weakest was 2014 with 0.02%.

See the full Regional election 2014

Strongest in Regional election 2014

Kommunistiska Partiet had its highest share in Kristianstad (0.15%) in the 2014 regional election.

Colour shows the party's share. Hover or click an area.

Results by area

Every county, municipality or district. Search by name, sort the columns, and compare with the party's result in the whole election.

#
1Kristianstad · Skåne0.15%79+0.1-0.1
2Malmö · Skåne0.11%192+0.10.0
3Klippan · Skåne0.11%11+0.1+0.1
4Bromölla · Skåne0.11%9+0.1–
5Osby · Skåne0.10%8+0.10.0
6Helsingborg · Skåne0.09%79+0.1-0.1
7Sundbyberg · Stockholm0.09%25+0.10.0
8Trelleborg · Skåne0.08%23+0.1-0.1
9Södertälje · Stockholm0.07%35+0.10.0
10Botkyrka · Stockholm0.07%33+0.10.0
11Lund · Skåne0.06%470.0-0.1
12Stockholm · Stockholm0.05%2920.00.0
13Järfälla · Stockholm0.05%220.00.0
14Upplands Väsby · Stockholm0.05%120.00.0
15Upplands-Bro · Stockholm0.05%70.00.0
16Huddinge · Stockholm0.04%260.00.0
17Sollentuna · Stockholm0.03%120.00.0
18Lomma · Skåne0.03%40.00.0
19Haninge · Stockholm0.02%100.00.0
20Norrtälje · Stockholm0.02%70.00.0
21Värmdö · Stockholm0.02%50.00.0
22Hässleholm · Skåne0.02%50.00.0
23Landskrona · Skåne0.02%40.00.0
24Ekerö · Stockholm0.02%40.00.0
25Nynäshamn · Stockholm0.02%40.00.0

Showing 1–25 of 50

Kommunistiska Partiet: 0.02% · Regional election 2014 | Valhistorik