All parties

Direktdemokraterna

DD · Party code: 1150

Regional election 2026

Direktdemokraterna received 0.01% (473 votes).

The best result 2022–2026 was 2022 with 0.01%. The weakest was 2026 with 0.01%.

See the full Regional election 2026

Strongest in Regional election 2026

Direktdemokraterna had its highest share in Stockholm (0.01%) in the 2026 regional election.

Results by area

Every county, municipality or district. Search by name, sort the columns, and compare with the party's result in the whole election.

#
1Stockholm0.01%1400.00.0
2Västra Götaland0.01%850.00.0
3Skåne0.01%510.00.0
4Östergötland0.01%260.00.0
5Gävleborg0.01%210.00.0
6Halland0.01%200.00.0
7Uppsala0.01%170.00.0
8Västerbotten0.01%130.00.0
9Jönköping0.01%120.00.0
10Dalarna0.01%110.00.0
11Kronoberg0.01%110.00.0
12Blekinge0.01%100.00.0
13Jämtland0.01%70.00.0
14Södermanland0.00%90.00.0
15Örebro0.00%90.00.0
16Västmanland0.00%80.00.0
17Kalmar0.00%60.00.0
18Värmland0.00%60.00.0
19Norrbotten0.00%60.00.0
20Västernorrland0.00%50.00.0