All parties

Ambition Sverige

Party code: 1729

Regional election 2026

Ambition Sverige received 0.03% (2,025 votes).

See the full Regional election 2026

Strongest in Regional election 2026

Ambition Sverige had its highest share in Västra Götaland (0.05%) in the 2026 regional election.

Results by area

Every county, municipality or district. Search by name, sort the columns, and compare with the party's result in the whole election.

#
1Västra Götaland0.05%6150.0
2Jämtland0.04%320.0
3Stockholm0.03%5110.0
4Skåne0.03%2360.0
5Halland0.03%730.0
6Dalarna0.03%640.0
7Blekinge0.03%260.0
8Östergötland0.02%690.0
9Uppsala0.02%540.0
10Värmland0.02%430.0
11Jönköping0.02%410.0
12Västmanland0.02%400.0
13Gävleborg0.02%390.0
14Västerbotten0.02%360.0
15Kalmar0.02%330.0
16Södermanland0.02%320.0
17Kronoberg0.02%260.0
18Örebro0.01%200.0
19Västernorrland0.01%200.0
20Norrbotten0.01%150.0