All parties

Rädda Vården

Party code: 1022

Regional election 2010

Rädda Vården received 0.01% (368 votes).

See the full Regional election 2010

Strongest in Regional election 2010

Rädda Vården had its highest share in Övertorneå (1.73%) in the 2010 regional election.

Colour shows the party's share. Hover or click an area.

Results by area

Every county, municipality or district. Search by name, sort the columns, and compare with the party's result in the whole election.

#
1Övertorneå · Norrbotten1.73%51+1.7
2Arjeplog · Norrbotten0.69%13+0.7
3Överkalix · Norrbotten0.61%15+0.6
4Kalix · Norrbotten0.57%61+0.6
5Haparanda · Norrbotten0.48%23+0.5
6Jokkmokk · Norrbotten0.43%14+0.4
7Pajala · Norrbotten0.30%12+0.3
8Gällivare · Norrbotten0.28%33+0.3
9Kiruna · Norrbotten0.27%39+0.3
10Boden · Norrbotten0.16%30+0.2
11Älvsbyn · Norrbotten0.11%6+0.1
12Piteå · Norrbotten0.10%29+0.1
13Luleå · Norrbotten0.08%39+0.1
14Arvidsjaur · Norrbotten0.07%3+0.1
Rädda Vården: 0.01% · Regional election 2010 | Valhistorik